Jahr

1. Sieger

2. Sieger

3. Sieger

Teiln.

2003

S.T.R.A.N.D.
gemeinsam 1.Sieger

Soufiane Errichi;
Nico Kirchhof,
Ruth Seebach;
Andi Globig,
Danny Griesberg,
Tommy Heske

KÜBLBÖCK
gemeinsam 1.Sieger

Klemens Mattes;
Andreas Kux,
Wolfgang Niermann;
Daniel Sester,
Marco Schumacher,
Stefan Bayer

Die Pfeiffen

Martin Barr;
Florian Korsch,
Marcus Seuffert;
Alain Boucher,
Bernd Spauke,
Tim Lawrenz

Kein Problem

Lothar Thelen;
Angelika Tholen,
Georgo Dimitriadis;
Carmello ?,
Daniela Thelen,
Wassili Dimitriadis

420

2002

Schon da -> 10 Minuten
Benny Rüenaufer;
Maarten Jaegers,
Kai Wieling;
Will Gerrist,
Christopher Rüenaufer,
Marco Schumacher

Poignees d'amour

Florian Obst;
Luc Lechevalier,
Kamel Bourouba;
Zaza Czanetta,
Phillip Niermann,
Kim Rieger

Glückswixxxxxxer

Mohamed El Yousr;
Klemens Mattes,
Stefan Bayer;
Soufiane Errichi,
Andreas Kux,
Wolfgang Niermann

6 Apostel

Michael Simon;
Marcus Götzen,
Martin Gölzenleuchter;
Michael Stiehl,
Hassan Zehhar,
Jens Dengler

348

2001

Special Move

Sascha v. Pless;
Stefan Bayer,
Jan Garner;
Malte Berger,
Kamel Bourouba,
Wolle Niermann

Samson und Freunde

Zaza Czarnetta;
Luc Lechevalier,
Kim Rieger;
Jan Kann,
Philipp Niermann,
Daniel Sester

Ach Du Scheisse 2

Tommy Heske;
Nico Beucker,
Klaus Völkel;
Andy Globig,
Uli Brahe,
Ruth Seebach

Zibbies

Will Gerrist;
Kostas Konstantinidis,
Christopher Rüenaufer;
Gudrun Detering,
Marco Schumacher,
Kai Wieling

366

2000

Cristal Team (Paris)

Karl Saulnier
Patric Dusancourt
Sylvain Dubreil
Benoit Toubard
Frank Gobbo
Christian Carlot

Ach Du Scheisse

Uli Brahe
Tommy Heske
Nico Beucker
Klaus Völkel
Jan Kann
Andy Globig

Luis Figo

Stefan Bayer
Shahrdad Hannaneh
Kim Rieger
Sebastian Bergob
Kamel Bourouba
Wolfgang Niermann

Nordpfalz Connection
Werner Czogalla
Django Tremel
Patrick Wolf
Steffen Moog
Peter Mittrücker
Jochen Diehl

300

1999

Keine Liga beim 6-tetes

Düsseldorf 3. Kraft

Les Chats Noir

98er Cru Classe

330

Essen Duisb Bonn Groß-Ger.

Düsseldorf

Duisburg Wanheim

Weilerswist

Stephan Bayer

Friedrich Butzmühlen

Frank Dommasch

Thomas Hecker

Tommy Heske

Freddy Hebgen

Friederike Stein-Arians

Mahfoud Bouchendouka

Sascha Koch

Hartmut Zänder

Lars Przystupa

Uli Stuppin

Ruth Seebach

Bruno Rosenkranz

Christian Dedy

Katharina Pusch

Andi Globig

Christoph Leguennec

Werner Daams

Katharina Kann

Alex Lirsch

Martin Mackenberg-Hübner

Ariane Knop

Andrea Stuppin

1998

Bunnumskovski

Die Flaschen sind leer

Düsseldorfer "Fragezeichen"?

Camping Berger

348

Viernheim, Darmstadt

Bonn,Wanheim,D'dorf,Essen

Düsseldorfer

Mainz, Bacharach

Carlo Tran

Gudrun Deterding

Alexandre Champiot

Petra Kasper

Wolfgang Niermann

Stefan Bayer

Berthold Woeler

Ilse Schmelzeisen

Christian Hennekemper

Sascha Koch

Jürgen Wahl

Wolfgang Ginsberg

Jürgen Albers

Thomas Gerth

Shardad Hannaneh

Stefan Deuer

Kader Amrane

Andi Globig

Uli Günterberg

Matthias Gill

Florian Hennekemper

Christopher Czarnetta

Tim Flaßbeck

Michael Jost

1997

Düsseldorf VIII

Euro Team

Wolkenkratzer

Alteisen

360

Düsseldorf

Ahrweiler

Bonn

Christopher Czarnetta

Annette Bücher

Daniela Thelen

Martina Greven

Wolfgang Niermann

Francesco Minerfino

Thomas Thelen

Christian Gross

Shardad Hannaneh

Andreas Sorentino

Renate Schäfer

Walter Pietrusziak

Stefan Bayer

Sjeff Gerrist

Sinan Bozkurt

Rainer Wolfram

Thomas Hoerschgens

Will Gerrist

Angelika Thelen

Peter Halig

Nico Beucker

Reiner Hummelsheim

Lothar Thelen

Helmut Schallmo

1996

Sur Place 1

Wolkenkratzer

Stahlarbeiter

Chaosteam

324

Düsseldorf

Ahrweiler

Düsseldorf

Meckenheim

Christopher Czarnetta

Daniela Thelen

Ruth Seebach

Reinhold Prystawik

Wolfgang Niermann

Thomas Thelen

Andi Globig

Frank Ehlert

Shardad Hannaneh

Renate Schäfer

Christoph Le Guennel

Alain Boucher

Thomas Gerd

Erwin Schäfer

Uli Günterberg

Gerhard Landeck

Thomas Hoerschgens

Angelika Thelen

Gerd Röpke

Rene Bernhardt

Willi Josten

Lothar Thelen

Klemens Mattes

Heinz Bernhardt

B

1995

Sur Place 1

Stahlarbeiter

Wolkenkratzer

Niederland 1

342

Düsseldorf

Düsseldorf

Ahrweiler

NL

Christopher Czarnetta

Ruth Seebach

Daniela Thelen

Jeff Gerrist

Wolfgang Niermann

Andi Globig

Thomas Thelen

Wiel Gerrist

Shardad Hannaneh

Christoph Le Guennel

Renate Schäfer

Stef Berg

Thomas Gerd

Uli Günterberg

Erwin Schäfer

Martin Kints

Nico Beucker

Gerd Röpke

Angelika Thelen

George Beka

Willi Josten

Klemens Mattes

Lothar Thelen

Roger Demeulder

1994

Sur Place 1

Stahlarbeiter

Wolkenkratzer

The Killergang

390

Düsseldorf

Düsseldorf

Ahrweiler

Solingen

Christopher Czarnetta

Ruth Seebach

Daniela Thelen

Jean Loyen

Wolfgang Niermann

Andi Globig

Thomas Thelen

Martin Kints

Shardad Hannaneh

Christoph Le Guennel

Renate Schäfer

Peter Stamm

Thomas Gerd

Uli Günterberg

Erwin Schäfer

Jeff Gerrist

Nico Beucker

Gerd Röpke

Angelika Thelen

John Gerrist

Thomas Hoerschgens

Andreas Fretz

Lothar Thelen

Steff Gerrist

1993

Hardbreackers

Pf Hagen

Kretanque '88 / 1

Somnamboulen

348

Essen, Bonn, Düren

Hagen

Krefeld

Köln

Ruth Seebach

Jürgen Stracke

Uwe Bülles

Andrea Raulf

Andi Globig

Martin Röhring

Uli Neumann

Heike Schmies

Thomas Peck

Jo Walas

Hubert Arians

Dirk Starnick

Wolfgang Ackermann

Dirk Buchholz

Friderieke Stein-Arians

Thomas Fortmann

Stefan Bayer

Guy Raillert

Wolfgang Stracke

Markus Heuft

Raimund Priesnitz

Patrice Bächle

Klaus Völkel

Uli Hapich

1992

Amido 2

Amido 1

Sur Place 1

BC Weilerswist 1

276

Dortmund, NL, ?

Dortmund, NL, ?

Düsseldorf

Weilerswist

Marty van Nanen

Doris Kirchhoff

Tim Flasbeck

Isabell Ziege

Michael Berger

Ed Bosch

Beate Althaus

Katharina Puch

Edwin van Moarik

Marc Magnier

Martin Koch

Karl-Heinz Fuchs

Jaques Trencart

Rolf Micas

Jochen Langer

Jürgen Hof

Jerome Dargent

Toon van Alebeek

Nico Beucker

Johannes Weinen

Harry Keller

Daniel Tavernier

Thomas Hoerschgens

Thomas Hecker

1991

Hardbreackers

EDüBo

Balletje Company

Valkatties

198

Essen, Bonn, Düren

Essen, D'dof, Bochum

Dortmund

Nijmegen, Brühl

Ruth Seebach

Lemmi

Doris Kirchhoff

Rüdiger Sperling

Andi Globig

Nico Beucker

Ad

Joe Braixe

Thomas Peck

Kurt Schöller

Toon

Sjaah v.d. Lecht

Wolfgang Ackermann

Willi Josten

Marti

Ting Max

Stefan Bayer

Che Rachdi Zoahaik

Michael Berger

Toos Eikholm

Raimund Priesnitz

Klaus Tröstrum

Eberhard Kirchhoff

Paul Derke

1990

Hardbreackers

Kniebrücke

fünf plus eins

Alteisen

114

Essen, Bonn, Düren

Düsseldorf, Köln

Köln

Bonn

Ruth Seebach

Babsi Gärtner

Armin Hupfer

Martina Greven

Andi Globig

Heinz Jäger

Elke Sturm

Helmut Schallmo

Thomas Peck

Nico Beucker

Freddi Hebgen

Helmut Scherer

Wolfgang Ackermann

Thomas Hoerschgens

Christoph Barzen

Uli Engbrocks

Stefan Bayer

Uli Brack

Ali Baratli

Bernd Ickenroth

Raimund Priesnitz

Florian Obst

Fabian Martins

Rainer Wolfram

1989

Düsseldorf 1

Altstadtfreunde

Ratz-Patz

Pinokio

90

Düsseldorf 1

Bonn

Marl

???

Claudia Weber

Martina Greven

Udo Weihs

Bernard

Kader Chalal

Helmut Schallmo

Almut Selig

Michel

Nico Beucker

Helmut Scherer

Ulrich Ruhland

Paul

Kurt Schöller

Uli Engbrocks

Horst Erben

Papy

Achim Sohn

Bernd Ickenroth

Alex Lirsch

Robert

Dieter Labruier

Rainer Wolfram

Agent

Claude